while waiting koibito…

whoaaaahhh…udah lama ga nge-blog di sini.

Curhat online lagi aaaahhh while I am waiting for koibtio..

waktu cek e-mail, tiba2 aQ liat ada e-mail dari Mark-Wordpress..Tanya kenapa??? Apa jangan2 blog aQ kena suspend lagi?? 😦 Owh..No..!!!

Dag dig dug..

Huff..ternyata ga…Alhamdulillah..

Entah kenapa Mark itu ngirim e-mail ke aQ. He said he was sorry, but I couldnt get what he meant. Well, just let it go then πŸ˜€ At least, he doesnt not ban my blog πŸ™‚

Ok, sambil nunggu koibtio yang lagi berurusan dengan konsumen alias pembeli, aQ ngenet deh di warnet. Koneksinya cepet euy, asikk..!!! πŸ˜€

Tapi mau ngenet apa juga bingung..

Mau ngisi new posting di blogspot blom ada ide. Lagian aQ pasti menghabiskan waktu bermenit2 untuk nulis di sana. Kalo di rumah sendiri, blom ada ide juga. Eh..sebenarnya udh, tapi bingung how to release it :

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: